.

superstar aquarius cruise ship photos
.
SuperStar Aquarius Facts & Figures
Owner/Operator:Star Cruises
Year built:1993
Builder:Chantiers de l'Atlantique, St. Nazaire, France
Former names:Windward, Norwegian Wind
Gross Tonnage:50,764
Length:229.9 m (753.7 ft)
Beam:28.5 m (93.5 ft)
Passengers (normal):1,748
Passengers (maximum):2,100
Crew:700
Service speed:21.0 kn
Sister Ships: SuperStar Gemini
SuperStar Aquarius Photo Gallery
.
Related Articles
superstar gemini cruise ship photos
 
world dream cruise ship review with photos
 
genting dream cruise ship photos
 
superstar virgo cruise ship review with photos
.

All photos are copyrighted to the respective owners. Photos and text may not be reproduced without permission. All information was believed to be correct at time of publication, but may have changed since. No responsibility is accepted for the content of this website or any of its contributors. 

 

 

www.ShipParade.com