.

ocean dream peace boat cruise ship photos
.
Ocean Dream Facts & Figures
Owner/Operator:Maritime Holdings Group / Peace Boat
Year built:1981
Builder:Aalborg Vaerft, Aalborg, Denmark
Former names:Tropicale, Costa Tropicale, Pacific Star
Gross Tonnage:33,250
Length:204.0 m (671.7 ft)
Beam:26.3 m (86.7 ft)
Passengers (normal):1,022
Passengers (maximum):1,400
Crew:500
Service speed:21.0 kn
Sister Ships:-
Ocean Dream Photo Gallery
ocean dream cruise ship photos ocean dream cruise ship photos ocean dream cruise ship photos ocean dream cruise ship photos ocean dream cruise ship photos
ocean dream cruise ship photos ocean dream cruise ship photos ocean dream cruise ship photos ocean dream cruise ship photos ocean dream cruise ship photos
ocean dream cruise ship photos ocean dream cruise ship photos ocean dream cruise ship photos ocean dream cruise ship photos ocean dream cruise ship photos
ocean dream cruise ship photos ocean dream cruise ship photos ocean dream cruise ship photos ocean dream cruise ship photos ocean dream cruise ship photos
ocean dream cruise ship photos ocean dream cruise ship photos ocean dream cruise ship photos ocean dream cruise ship photos ocean dream cruise ship photos
ocean dream cruise ship photos ocean dream cruise ship photos ocean dream cruise ship photos ocean dream cruise ship photos
Ocean Dream Interior Photos
Photo © Jorge Ferreira Photo © Jorge Ferreira Photo © Jorge Ferreira Photo © Jorge Ferreira
Photo © Jorge Ferreira Photo © Jorge Ferreira Photo © Jorge Ferreira Photo © Jorge Ferreira
Photo © Jorge Ferreira Photo © Jorge Ferreira Photo © Jorge Ferreira Photo © Jorge Ferreira
Photo © Jorge Ferreira Photo © Jorge Ferreira Photo © Jorge Ferreira Photo © Jorge Ferreira
Photo © Jorge Ferreira Photo © Jorge Ferreira Photo © Jorge Ferreira Photo © Jorge Ferreira
Related Pages
costa allegra cruise ship photos
 
sovereign cruise ship photos
 
pacific dawn cruise ship photos
 
the topaz cruise ship photos

All photos are copyrighted to the respective owners. Photos and text may not be reproduced without permission. All information was believed to be correct at time of publication, but may have changed since. No responsibility is accepted for the content of this website or any of its contributors. 

 

 

www.ShipParade.com