.

black watch cruise ship photos
.
Black Watch Facts & Figures
Owner/Operator:Fred. Olsen Cruise Lines
Year built:1972
Builder:Wärtsilä, Helsinki, Finland
Former names:Royal Viking Star, Westward, Star Odyssey
Gross Tonnage:28,668
Length:205.5 m (674.1 ft)
Beam:25.2 m (82.6 ft)
Passengers (normal):775
Passengers (maximum):821
Crew:415
Service speed:19.5 kn
Sister Ships:Boudicca, Albatros
Black Watch Photo Gallery
Black Watch Fred. Olsen Cruise Lines cruise ship photos Black Watch Fred. Olsen Cruise Lines cruise ship photos
Black Watch Fred. Olsen Cruise Lines cruise ship photos Black Watch Fred. Olsen Cruise Lines cruise ship photos Black Watch Fred. Olsen Cruise Lines cruise ship photos Black Watch Fred. Olsen Cruise Lines cruise ship photos Black Watch Fred. Olsen Cruise Lines cruise ship photos
Black Watch Fred. Olsen Cruise Lines cruise ship photos Black Watch Fred. Olsen Cruise Lines cruise ship photos Black Watch Fred. Olsen Cruise Lines cruise ship photos Black Watch Fred. Olsen Cruise Lines cruise ship photos Black Watch Fred. Olsen Cruise Lines cruise ship photos
Black Watch Fred. Olsen Cruise Lines cruise ship photos Black Watch Fred. Olsen Cruise Lines cruise ship photos Black Watch Fred. Olsen Cruise Lines cruise ship photos Black Watch Fred. Olsen Cruise Lines cruise ship photos Black Watch Fred. Olsen Cruise Lines cruise ship photos
Black Watch Fred. Olsen Cruise Lines cruise ship photos Black Watch Fred. Olsen Cruise Lines cruise ship photos Black Watch Fred. Olsen Cruise Lines cruise ship photos Black Watch Fred. Olsen Cruise Lines cruise ship photos Black Watch Fred. Olsen Cruise Lines cruise ship photos
Black Watch Fred. Olsen Cruise Lines cruise ship photos
Black Watch Interior Photos
Lido Lounge - Photo © 2009 Bart de Boer Breamar Room - Photo © 2009 Bart de Boer
Explorer´s Library - Photo © 2009 Bart de Boer Braemar Garden - Photo © 2009 Bart de Boer
The Observatory - Photo © 2009 Bart de Boer
Marquee Pool - Photo © 2009 Bart de Boer Explorer´s Library - Photo © 2009 Bart de Boer
Explorer´s Library - Photo © 2009 Bart de Boer Braemar Garden - Photo © 2009 Bart de Boer
Braemar Room and new Braemar Garden - Photo © 2009 Bart de Boer
Glentanar Restaurant - Photo © 2009 Bart de Boer Dalreoch Card Room - Photo © 2009 Bart de Boer
Related Pages
braemar cruise ship photos
 
libraries cruise ship photos
 
boudicca cruise ship photos
 
balmoral cruise ship photos

All photos are copyrighted to the respective owners. Photos and text may not be reproduced without permission. All information was believed to be correct at time of publication, but may have changed since. No responsibility is accepted for the content of this website or any of its contributors. 

 

 

www.ShipParade.com